TSRTC Booking
1326

MBXR- CHENNAI

19:1506:45

Duration: 11 hrs

Boarding Points
  • 17:35
  • MIYAPUR BLRM X ROAD
  • 17:40
  • HYDERNAGAR
  • 17:50
  • NIZAMPET
  • 17:55
  • KPHB COLONY
  • 18:00
  • KUKATPALLY VILLAGE
  • 18:15
  • S.R.NAGAR
  • 18:20
  • AMEERPET
  • 18:40
  • TELEPHONE BHAVAN-LKPL
  • 19:15
  • HYDERABAD MGBS
  • 19:20
  • DILSUKHNAGAR
  • 19:55
  • L.B.NAGAR- BESIDE BANK OF INDIA
  • 20:00
  • VANASTHALIPURAM
Arrival Points
  • 06:45
  • CHENNAI CMBT
GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO / BENZ A.C Multi Axle)

Via: MLG,OGL,NLR

Depot: HYDERABAD 3

  • Air Conditioner
  • Blanket
  • Water Bottle
  • Television
  • Wet Napkin
  • Disposable Seat Covers
  • Air Freshener
3Seats

Window 1

1,191
1358

KPHB-CHENNAI

20:0007:45

Duration: 11 hrs

Boarding Points
  • 18:40
  • KPHB COLONY
  • 18:45
  • KUKATPALLY VILLAGE
  • 19:00
  • S.R.NAGAR
  • 19:05
  • AMEERPET
  • 19:25
  • TELEPHONE BHAVAN-LKPL
  • 20:00
  • HYDERABAD MGBS
  • 20:15
  • DILSUKHNAGAR
  • 20:40
  • L.B.NAGAR- BESIDE BANK OF INDIA
  • 20:45
  • VANASTHALIPURAM
Arrival Points
  • 07:45
  • CHENNAI CMBT
GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO / BENZ A.C Multi Axle)

Via: MLG,OGL,NLR

Depot: HYDERABAD 3

  • Air Conditioner
  • Blanket
  • Water Bottle
  • Television
  • Wet Napkin
  • Disposable Seat Covers
  • Air Freshener
4Seats

Window 3

1,191
83593
( SPL )

KPHB-CHENNAI

20:4509:00

Duration: 12 hrs

Boarding Points
  • 19:25
  • KPHB COLONY
  • 19:30
  • KUKATPALLY VILLAGE
  • 19:45
  • S.R.NAGAR
  • 19:50
  • AMEERPET
  • 20:00
  • TELEPHONE BHAVAN-LKPL
  • 20:45
  • HYDERABAD MGBS
  • 21:00
  • DILSUKHNAGAR
Arrival Points
  • 09:00
  • CHENNAI CMBT
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

Via: HYD1

Depot: HYDERABAD 1

30Seats

Window -4

1,138
83116
( SPL )

MBXR-CHENNAI

21:3008:45

Duration: 11 hrs

Boarding Points
  • 20:00
  • MIYAPUR BLRM X ROAD
  • 20:05
  • HYDERNAGAR
  • 20:10
  • NIZAMPET
  • 20:15
  • KPHB COLONY
  • 20:20
  • KUKATPALLY VILLAGE
  • 20:35
  • S.R.NAGAR
  • 20:40
  • AMEERPET
  • 21:00
  • TELEPHONE BHAVAN-LKPL
  • 21:30
  • HYDERABAD MGBS
  • 21:45
  • DILSUKHNAGAR
  • 21:55
  • L.B.NAGAR- BESIDE BANK OF INDIA
Arrival Points
  • 08:45
  • CHENNAI CMBT
GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO / BENZ A.C Multi Axle)

Via: HYD3

Depot: HYDERABAD 3

  • Air Conditioner
  • Blanket
  • Water Bottle
  • Television
  • Wet Napkin
  • Disposable Seat Covers
  • Air Freshener
41Seats

Window -4

1,786
84083
( SPL )

KPHB-CHENNAI

22:0010:00

Duration: 12 hrs

Boarding Points
  • 20:25
  • KPHB COLONY
  • 20:30
  • KUKATPALLY VILLAGE
  • 20:45
  • S.R.NAGAR
  • 20:50
  • AMEERPET
  • 21:05
  • TELEPHONE BHAVAN-LKPL
  • 22:00
  • HYDERABAD MGBS
  • 22:15
  • DILSUKHNAGAR
Arrival Points
  • 10:00
  • CHENNAI CMBT
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

Via: HYD1

Depot: HYDERABAD 1

23Seats

Window -10

1,138

Popular Routes

   News & Updates

 
120 DAYS BOOKINNG 
Now you can book tickets for 120 days in advance.
IMPROVISED ONLINE BOOKING 
1. Revamped Online booking page.
2. Login is not mandatory, you can book now as Guest user!
3. More options available for choosing service(by Bus Type, sort by departure time and fare).
Awards 
 
Guinness Book of World Records for having the largest bus fleet in the world.
 
Winner for achieving highest KMPL in fuel efficiency for Mofussil services 2012-13.
 
Winner for achieving highest KMPL in fuel efficiency by Vijayawada - Urban services 2012-13.
 
Winner for achieving the best Road Safety record Mofussil Services for the year 2012-13.
 
Winner for achieving the maximum improvement in vehicle productivity for Mofussil services for the year 2012-13.